Home Uncategorized Caddo Hills Elementary School 1st nine weeks honor roll

Caddo Hills Elementary School 1st nine weeks honor roll

3846
0

education1st  Grade
Ashton Baker*
Keirah Brock*
Marco Castillo*
Faith Cogburn
Nina-Rhea Coffman*
Konner Dawes*
Preston Flowers*
Isaac Franks*
Marley Funderburk*
Sawyer Galloway*
Jacob Gillmore*
Logan Graves*
Leo Hamilton*
Bradley Korjan
Colten Lambert*
Robby Lane*
Lance Lang*
Brodie Lenard*
Matthew Light
Patrick Lollar
Jaydyn Mahan*
Mazzy Meeks*
AJ Molina*
Josue Morales
Rosemary Morales*
Cole Naney*
Brooklyn Price*
Eli Raines*
Madelyn Strickland*
Ryan Terry
Dacoda Vaughn*
Leighton Vines*
Mason Whitaker
Kathryn Willamson*
Tristan Williamson*
Jake Wray*
Aidan Young*
2nd Grade
Anahi Amador-Gonzalez
Kason Baxley
Henry Bell
Lucy Carr*
Nery Castillo
Natalie Cook*
Kaycee Dawes*
Braxton Driggers
Liliana Elizondo
Preston Elmore*
Carlos Flores
Jonathan Garza
Natalie Gerkin*
McKenna Godwin
Kamilah Gonzalez*
Kent Guidry
Samuel Hart*
Cheyenne Hembey-Parton*
Juan Hernandez
Presley Hicks
Cameron Killian*
Ivy Lane
Johnny Lane
Jesse Leach
Daniel Lopez*
Bryer Mahan
Dezalynne McDade
Micky McDonald*
Eli McDowell*
Kaylie McGough
Sean Montgomery
Noemi Morales
Lacey Morris*
Erika Ramirez*
Vally Reppo*
Yaretzy Rojo*
Landen Ross
Maeycee Sliger*
Blakely Vines*
Jaydin Waggoner*
Rylee Warren*
Carson West*
Isabelle Whitehead
Lauren Wofford*

3rd  Grade
Lilaunna Aguilar
Kaylee Baxley
Harley Beck*
Layne Black*
Mckenzie Brewer
Levi Hansen
Kyler Hoffpauir
Andrew Hunt*
Mikayla Jackson
Caleb Johnson*
Pebeels Lane
Daniel Latner*
Aidan Lawrence*
Ed McCall*
Randall Meeks
Peyton Owens*
Jaquelyn Perez
Elijah Pierce
Emma Pittman*
Wyatt Pittman*
Lilian Rynders
Addison Scott
Luke Telford
Tiger Thorla
Dulce Velasquez
Logan Voan*
Colton Walker
Jaylyn York*
Morgan Young*
4th Grade
Steven Bandy
Zoey Bershers
Adyson Bridges
Abigayle Buttrum*
Rachel Cogburn
Daniel Cruz
Brent Davix
Alisa Garza
Sean Green
Madison Hill*
Natalie Jackson*
Gabby Layne
Ali Lea
Adam McDade
Reaganne Molina
Nohelia Morales
Bree Morphew*
Shanikka Pitchford
Anna Ramey
Genna Ruiz
4th grade cont
Tony Ruiz
Tori Ruiz
Tomas Smith
Kaylee Swindle
Hylan Veazey
Devon West
Dyllon Wright

5th Grade
Morgan Caldwell
David Castillo
MJ Cureton
Katelyn Lawerence
Alex Martin*
Pahola Morales
Dillon Morris
Madelyn Phillips
Arlenee Rojo*
Alexis Swindle
Alyssa Upton
April Velasquez
Skyler West
Catherine Whitehead
6th Grade
Alexis Bates*
Loren Caroline Bell*
Krista Bishop
Deanna Bour
Stacey Campbell
Kenzlee Cates
Michelle Cogburn
Emily Cowart
Bersain Cruz*
Caleb Douthit
Ethan Edwards
Josie Galloway
Luis Hernandez
Ian McDowell*
Savea Serrano*
Kyleigh Veazey*
Juan Velazquez
Jaci Vines*
Jaxon Walker*
Andrew West
Kaleb West*
Gaige Williams
Logan Williamson*
Rayce Young*

*Denotes All A’s

Previous article“Ringing” in another state title
Next articleBobby Barrett Elementary School 1st Nine Weeks Honor Roll